Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Set Descending Direction

Items 3301 - 3320 of 3323
checkprodtFromhere
  1. COP-USA VA01A 1 In 1 Out A/V Amplifier

    Add to Compare
    Price: $50.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible: NTSC or PAL
      • BNC Connector for Video
      • RCA Connector for audio
      • Independant video and audio Gain Adjustment
      • Transmission range: 300 metres
  2. Pelco FSFP-AFMM1SC2 SFP A 100M 1310NM MM 1FIB SC 2K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $95.31
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  3. Pelco FSFP-AFSM1LC20 SFP A 100M 1310NM SM 1FIB LC 20K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $107.74
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  4. Pelco FSFP-AFSM1LC60 SFP A 100M 1310NM SM 1FIB LC 60K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $265.22
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  5. Pelco FSFP-AFSM1SC20 SFP A 100M 1310NM SM 1FIB SC 20K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $107.74
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  6. Pelco FSFP-AFSM1SC60 SFP A 100M 1310NM SM 1FIB SC 60K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $265.22
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  7. Pelco FSFP-AGSM1LC20 SFP A 1000M 1310NM SM 1FIB LC 20K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $165.76
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  8. Pelco FSFP-AGSM1LC60 SFP A 1000M 1310NM SM 1FIB LC 60K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $265.22
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  9. Pelco FSFP-AGSM1SC20 SFP A 1000M 1310NM SM 1FIB SC 20K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $165.76
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  10. Pelco FSFP-AGSM1SC60 SFP A 1000M 1310NM SM 1FIB SC 60K

    Add to Compare
    Price: $265.22
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  11. Pelco FT85011AMSTR Multimode-1 Video, 1 Data, 8bit Fiber Transmitter, ST Connector

    Add to Compare
    Price: $476.56
    Add to Wishlist

      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 6 km
      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 46 km
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Video Standards
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • 12 VDC or 24 VAC Power Supply
  12. Pelco FT85011ASSTR Single Mode-1 Video, 1 Data, 8bit Fiber Transmitter, ST Connector

    Add to Compare
    Price: $839.57
    Add to Wishlist

      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 6 km
      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 46 km
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Video Standards
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • 12 VDC or 24 VAC Power Supply
  13. Pelco FT85011ASFCR Single Mode-1 Video, 1 Data, 8bit Fiber Transmitter, FC Connector

    Add to Compare
    Price: $839.57
    Add to Wishlist

      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 6 km
      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 46 km
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Video Standards
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • 12 VDC or 24 VAC Power Supply
  14. GE Security VAT7420, 4 Channel Digital Video w/4 Channel Digital Audio Transmitter, MM, 1 Fiber

    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,732.20
    Add to Wishlist

      • 20 Hz - 18 kHz Audio Bandwidth
      • 600 Ohms Audio Input Impedance
      • NTCIP Compatible
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Transmission Transmits
      • 4 Real-Time Color Video Signals on One Optical Fiber
  15. Orion OIC-M16043G 16 Inputs Multiviewer System with OIC Commander Software

    Add to Compare
    Price: $20,159.90
    Add to Wishlist

      • Universal Inputs and auto-detect (Standard: DVI / RGB and SD / HD /3G-SDI
      • Up to 4 channels
      • Output resolution up to 2048 x 1080 including 1920 x 1080p through DVI and SD / HD / 3G-SDI
      • OIC Commander Application allows on-screen graphical elements to be designed with any graphics tool
      • Front panel headphone jack with volume adjustment for audio monitoring
  16. Digital Watchdog DW-HD-SPLIT Video Splitter for VMAXHD-SDI up to Four (4) Connections

    Add to Compare
  17. Speco VGABNC VGA to Video Connector

    Add to Compare
  18. Bosch TC8235GIT Ground Loop Isolation Transformer

    Add to Compare
    Price: $116.97
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ground isolation for 75Ohm video/data lines
      • 10Hz to 7MHz bandwidth
      • Low insertion loss
      • Insulated BNC connectors
      • Excellent discrimination against power line inter-ground potentials
  19. Panasonic PWBT1621 Ground Isolation Transformer for Panasonic Cameras

    Add to Compare
    Price: $166.51
    Add to Wishlist

      • For Panasonic fixed and unitized cameras
      • Female BNC input and output connectors
      • Passes Panasonic's "up the coax" control signals without interference.
      • Nickel plated steel enclosure
  20. Pelco GIT100 Ground Loop Isolation Transformer

    Add to Compare
    Price: $124.43
    Add to Wishlist

      • Reduces Ground Loop Interference
      • Passive Device
      • Wide Bandwidth
      • Attenuates Ground Loop Interference
      • Compatible w/ Coaxitron Control Systems

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 3301 - 3320 of 3323
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner