Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: GE Security Remove This Item

Continuing the legacy as one of the most recognized names in security, Interlogix affirms a long-standing commitment to market-leading brands. As a convenient one-source provider for our customers, our goal is to provide reliable and intuitive products that meet existing and future security needs. This means you can source your entire system from one provider rather than from different providers across the market. This delivers a hassle free installation and in the unlikely event of any problems occurring easier troubleshooting by the Interlogix support team.

With offices all over the world including the USA, Latin America, Australia and Canada there is always Interlogix office near you. This means that you expect only the best support and aftersales service.

For warranty information click here: http://www.interlogix.com/resources/customer-support/Return_and_Warranty_Policy.pdf


Contact Us
Tel: (888) 286-8889 opt. 2
Support: techsupport@interlogix.com

Set Descending Direction

Items 881 - 900 of 1213
checkprodtFromhere
  1. GE SECURITY B7746AVT-RST1 SM - Video & 2-Way Audio, Digitally Processed Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,188.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way audio transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • 20 Hz to 15 kHz frequency response
      • Balanced or unbalanced audio
  2. GE SECURITY B780GT-RST3 MM - RGB High res Component Video Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,425.73
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of three real-time, full frame video channels and two audio channels over four multimode fibers
      • Supports multiple video standards
      • 2K x 2K pixel resolution
      • Video SNR 60 dB
      • 125 MHz video bandwidt
  3. GE SECURITY S700VT-EST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Can

    Add to Compare
    Price: $126.57
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  4. GE SECURITY S700VT-MST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Mini Can

    Add to Compare
    Price: $113.07
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  5. GE SECURITY S700VT-RST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $127.64
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
  6. GE SECURITY S700VT-TST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Tubular

    Add to Compare
    Price: $123.18
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  7. GE SECURITY S701V2T-RST MM -Video, Hi-Performance, Tx, Rack, 2-Fiber

    Add to Compare
    Price: $425.97
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • One or two video channels
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
  8. GE SECURITY S701VT-EST MM - Video, Hi-Performance, Tx, Can

    Add to Compare
    Price: $143.20
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • One or two video channels
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
  9. GE SECURITY S701VT-RST MM - Video, Hi-Performance, Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $143.20
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • One or two video channels
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
  10. GE SECURITY S702VT-RST MM - CCTV Video, Tx, Rack, 2-Fiber

    Add to Compare
    Price: $276.19
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Two video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  11. GE SECURITY S703VT-EST MM - 2-CH Video, Tx, Can

    Add to Compare
    Price: $438.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of two real-time, full frame video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV Lines resolution
      • 8 MHz video bandwidth
  12. GE SECURITY S703VT-ESTL MM - 2-CH Video, Tx, Can

    Add to Compare
    Price: $567.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of two real-time, full frame video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV Lines resolution
      • 8 MHz video bandwidth
  13. GE SECURITY S703VT-RST MM - 2-CH Video, Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $438.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of two real-time, full frame video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV Lines resolution
      • 8 MHz video bandwidth
  14. GE SECURITY S703VT-RSTL MM - 2-CH Video, Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $652.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of two real-time, full frame video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV Lines resolution
      • 8 MHz video bandwidth
  15. GE SECURITY S704VT-RST MM - 4-CH Video Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $936.27
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of two real-time, full frame video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV Lines resolution
      • 8 MHz video bandwidth
  16. GE SECURITY S708VT-RSTL MM - 8-CH Video, Digitally Processed, Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,592.62
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of eight video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) technology
      • 10-bit video processing
      • >500 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >55 dB
  17. GE SECURITY S711DT-EST1 MM - MPD Data, Hi-Performance, Tx, Can

    Add to Compare
    Price: $444.76
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over two multimode fibers
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
      • 18 dB optical budget
  18. GE Security S711DT-RST1 MM - MPD Data, Hi-Performance, Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $376.72
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over two multimode fibers
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
      • 18 dB optical budget
  19. GE Security S711F2FT-RST1 MM - CASI F/2F Data, Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $535.48
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over two multimode fibers
      • Supports Casi F2F data format
      • Includes one bidirectional relay/contact closure channel
      • Standard 18 dB optical budget; higher budgets available
      • Optical AGC
  20. GE Security S714DT-RST1 MM - 100Base-T Ethernet, Tx, Rack

    Add to Compare
    Price: $527.23
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Supports 100Base-T and 10Base-T Ethernet protocols
      • Switch-selectable crossover
      • Automatic polarity correction
      • 13 dB optical budget

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 881 - 900 of 1213
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner