pp

Welcome Guest

My Cart (0)
SHOP NEWREFURBISHED

Pelco FSFP-EGSM2LC40 SFP EI 1000M 1310NM SM 2FIB LC 40K

SKU# FSFP-EGSM2LC40

Availability: In stock

Price: $205.63
  • Quick Overview



      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)

      • No Performance Adjustments Required

      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant

      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards


    More Views

    Details

    SFP EI 1000M 1310NM SM 2FIB LC 40K.

    Features

    • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
    • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
    • No Performance Adjustments Required
    • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
    • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
    Specifications

    Functions

     

    Specifications

     SKU FSFP-EGSM2LC40
     Manufacturer Pelco
     HDD No
     Camera Type No
     System Type No
     Product Type No
     Fiber Optic Transmission use Ethernet Data, SFP Module
     Format No
     Channels No
     Connection Type LC
     Format Single Mode
     Mounting Options Modules
    Related Video
    Reviews

    Product Tags

    Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.