Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: Axis Remove This Item, Pelco Remove This Item

Axis is the market leader in network video and a driving force behind the shift from analog to digital video surveillance. Axis offers network video solutions for professional installations featuring products and solutions that are based on innovative and open technical platforms. This focus on fully integrated systems has put Axis in the forefront of the new smart building trend with its systems forming part of an overall building solution rather than a standalone network.

Founded in Sweeden in 1984 Axis now has offices in 40 countries with partner companies in almost 180. With some impressive milestones including the production of the world’s first IP camera back in 1996 and some of the first DVR’s in 1998 Axis has a history of changing the status quo.

For warranty information click here: http://www.axis.com/warranty/


Axis Communications AB

Tel: +1 978 614 2000
Fax: +1 978 614 2100

Pelco is a world leader in the design, development and manufacture of video security systems. Its product range includes high-definition cameras, Network IP cameras and video management software. Pelco’s long history in the industry shows through in its product range with each unit crafted to a high standard and packed with the latest features.

Founded in 1957 and based in Clovis, California, Pelco has committed itself to 100% customer satisfaction. In 2007 Pelco began its partnership with Schneider Electric and is committed to delivering high-quality, innovative products and exceptional customer service both now and into the future making Pelco one of the most sought-after supplier in the video security industry

For warranty information click here: http://www.pelco.com/sites/global/en/products/warranty.page


Pelco

Tel: (800) 289-9100
Fax: (800) 289-9150

Support:techsupport@pelco.com
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 145
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 8
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Pelco FTV80S1FC 8CH Video TX SM FC

    Add to Compare
  2. Pelco FRV80S1FC 8CH Video RX SM FC

    Add to Compare
  3. Pelco FRV40D2S1FC 4CH VID 2CH Data Bi-Direct RX SM FC

    Add to Compare
  4. Pelco FTV160S1FC 16CH Video TX SM FC

    Add to Compare
  5. Pelco FTV160S1ST 16CH Video TX SM ST

    Add to Compare
  6. Pelco FRV160S1FC 16CH Video RX SM FC

    Add to Compare
  7. Pelco FRV160S1ST 16CH Video RX SM ST

    Add to Compare
  8. Pelco FRV320S1ST 32CH Video RX SM ST

    Add to Compare
  9. Pelco FR82011MSCR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Receiver)

    Add to Compare
    Price: $445.67
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 1.2 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  10. Pelco FR82011MSTR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Receiver)

    Add to Compare
    Price: $445.67
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 1.2 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  11. Pelco FR82011SSCR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Receiver)

    Add to Compare
    Price: $620.89
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 28.6 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  12. Pelco FR82011SSTR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Receiver)

    Add to Compare
    Price: $620.89
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 28.6 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  13. Pelco FT82011MSCR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Transmitter)

    Add to Compare
    Price: $445.67
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 1.2 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  14. Pelco FT82011MSTR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Transmitter)

    Add to Compare
    Price: $445.67
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 1.2 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  15. Pelco FT82011SSCR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Transmitter)

    Add to Compare
    Price: $603.00
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 28.6 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  16. Pelco FT82011SSTR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Transmitter)

    Add to Compare
    Price: $603.00
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 28.6 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  17. Pelco FR82011MSCR-2 Ethernet Media Converter

    Add to Compare
    Price: $321.19
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 3.7 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  18. Pelco FR82011MSTR-2 Ethernet Media Converter

    Add to Compare
    Price: $321.19
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 3.7 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  19. Pelco FR82011SSCR-2 Ethernet Media Converter

    Add to Compare
    Price: $664.70
    Add to Wishlist
      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 28.6 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  20. Pelco FX82011SSTR-2 Single Mode Ethernet Media Converter, 2 Fiber, ST Connector

    Add to Compare
    Price: $664.70
    Add to Wishlist
      • Converts 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ethernet Data to 100BASE-FX Ethernet Data and Vice Versa
      • Compatible with Third-Party 100BASE-FX Ethernet Equipment (Multimode ST and SC Models Only)
      • Designed for Point-to-Point Applications
      • Auto MDI/MDI-X (Medium Dependent Interface/Medium Dependent Interface Crossover) Operation
      • Link-Down Detection

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 145
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 8
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner