Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Mounting Options: Modules Remove This Item
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 71
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
checkprodtFromhere
  1. GE Security S732DVT-PST1 MM - Video & 2-Way MPD Data

    Add to Compare
    Price: $385.35
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Includes transmitter, receiver and two power supplies
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  2. Panasonic MT45MLSC Fiber Transmitter, 10/100 Mbs Ethernet Data Module - Multimode

    Add to Compare
    Price: $717.14
    Add to Wishlist

      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface.
      • Link/Speed and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports.
      • Single mode and Multimode Fiber
  3. ETS IFO-1 Balanced Audio Fiber Optic Transceiver Interface

    Add to Compare
  4. Pelco FS85011AMST Single Channel Fiber for Spetra

    Add to Compare
    Price: $404.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • SINGLE CHANNEL FIBER FOR SPECTRA
  5. Pelco FS85011AMSTEX Single Channel Fiber For Exsite

    Add to Compare
    Price: $642.58
    Add to Wishlist

      • Designed for Use in Spectra III™ and Spectra® IV Domes and in the ExSite® Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fibe
      • r
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron® Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Compatible with the FR85011A/FR85011 Fiber Receiver
  6. Pelco FS85011ASFC Single Channel Fiber For Spectra

    Add to Compare
    Price: $764.57
    Add to Wishlist

      • Designed for Use in Spectra III™ and Spectra® IV Domes and in the ExSite® Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fibe
      • r
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron® Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Compatible with the FR85011A/FR85011 Fiber Receiver
  7. Pelco FS85011ASST Single Channel Fiber For Spectra

    Add to Compare
  8. Pelco FS85011ASSTEX Single Channel Fiber For Exsite

    Add to Compare
    Price: $685.42
    Add to Wishlist

      • Single-Mode (9/125 ?m)
      • Designed for Use in Spectra III and Spectra IV Domes and in the ExSite Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fiber
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
  9. Pelco FSV10D1S1ST Transmitter, 1-Channel, 10-Bit Digital Video, Bi-Directional Data

    Add to Compare
  10. GE Security 600-1025-01-95R SB2000 Transceiver, 3195 MHz SAW

    Add to Compare
  11. GE Security SFP1000LX-10KM SFP 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC, 2SM

    Add to Compare
    Price: $81.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Data rate 100Mbps to 1.25Gbps, varies on module
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • LC duplex receptacle
      • Low power dissipation
  12. GE Security SFP1000SX-220 SFP 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC, 2MM

    Add to Compare
    Price: $66.05
    Add to Wishlist

      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Data rate 100Mbps to 1.25Gbps, varies on module
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • LC duplex receptacle
      • Low power dissipation
  13. GE Security SFP100FX1310TSC20KM SFP 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC, 2SM

    Add to Compare
    Price: $107.98
    Add to Wishlist

      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Data rate 100Mbps to 1.25Gbps, varies on module
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • LC duplex receptacle
      • Low power dissipation
  14. GE Security SFP100FX1310TSC2KM SFP 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC, 2MM

    Add to Compare
    Price: $72.63
    Add to Wishlist

      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Data rate 100Mbps to 1.25Gbps, varies on module
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • LC duplex receptacle
      • Low power dissipation
  15. GE Security S20-1SLC/A-20 SFP-Port Fast 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module SM TX1310Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $112.18
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  16. GE Security S20-1SLC/B-20 SFP-Port Fast 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module

    Add to Compare
    Price: $112.18
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  17. GE Security S20-2MLC-2 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module

    Add to Compare
    Price: $60.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  18. GE Security S20-2SLC-20 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module

    Add to Compare
    Price: $76.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  19. GE Security S25-2MLC-2 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module

    Add to Compare
    Price: $88.89
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  20. GE Security S25-2SLC-20 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module

    Add to Compare
    Price: $105.84
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 71
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner