Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Mounting Options: Modules Remove This Item, Surface Mount Remove This Item
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 106
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
checkprodtFromhere
  1. American Fibertek SFP-LX1-20A Singlemode, 1000Mbps, 1310/1550nm, 20KM, 1 Fiber, LC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $98.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • Industry Standard Modules
      • IEEE 802.3z Compliant Models
      • Multi-Source-Agreement Compatible
      • Class 1 laser product, complies with EN60825-1
      • Hot Swappable/Plug and Play
  2. GE Security VADR14120WDM-R3 Video Receiver, 2 Channel Data Transceiver, 2 Channel Audio Transceiver, MM
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,922.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Transmission
      • Exceeds RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility, NTCIP Compatible
      • 20-Bit Digitally Encoded Stereo Audio
  3. GE Security S35-2SLC-70 SFP-Port Gigabit 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $424.42
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  4. Ge Security S40-2MLC 10G Plugin SFP Module Multimode 300m
    Add to Compare
    Price: $109.44
    Add to Wishlist

    • Flexible SFP+ package
    • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
    • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
    • LC duplex receptacle
    • Low power dissipation
  5. Pelco FS85011AMST Single Channel Fiber for Spetra
    Add to Compare
    Price: $415.30
    Add to Wishlist

      • SINGLE CHANNEL FIBER FOR SPECTRA
  6. Pelco FSFP-AFSM1SC60 SFP A 100M 1310NM SM 1FIB SC 60K
    Add to Compare
    Price: $258.05
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangeable FSFP Transceivers to Match Media Type, Fiber Count, Fiber Path Length, and Connector Type
      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  7. American Dynamics 2025-0587-03 Transceiver, Fiber Optic, SFP, 2GB, LC
    Add to Compare
  8. Bosch LTC 4629/50 850nm FOM, Bi-Directional: Recieves Video, Transmits Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $147.50
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video and data models available
      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Wide operating temperature range
  9. Pelco FSV10D1S1ST Transmitter, 1-Channel, 10-Bit Digital Video, Bi-Directional Data
    Add to Compare
  10. Pelco FSFP-EFMM2LC2 SFP EI 100M 1310NM MM 2FIB LC 2K
    Add to Compare
    Price: $64.51
    Add to Wishlist

      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  11. Pelco FSFP-EGRJ45 SFP EI 1000M RJ45
    Add to Compare
    Price: $88.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  12. Ganz GSFP-46 1000fx 1310nm, MM, 2 Fibers, 2km, LC, MSA Compliant 
    Add to Compare
    Price: $175.56
    Add to Wishlist

      • Interchangable SFP for fiber type, distance and connector
      • IEEE 802.3 compliant
      • Multi Source Agreement (MSA) complaint
      • No in-field adjustments required
  13. GE Security S20-2SLC-20 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $75.84
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  14. Pelco FSFP-EGMM2LC.55 FSFP Series Transceiver, 850 nm, Multimode, 2 Fiber LC 0.55K
    Add to Compare
    Price: $64.51
    Add to Wishlist

      • Operating Temperature of –40° to 75°C (–40° to 167°F)
      • No Performance Adjustments Required
      • Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compliant
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 Standards
  15. GE Security DE7400-MM Two Port Gigabit Ethernet Repeater, (1) 850Nm, MM, 4 Fibers
    Add to Compare
    Price: $870.52
    Add to Wishlist

      • 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet
      • 10/100/1000 BASE-T Electrical Port
      • 1000 BASE-FX Optical Port
      • Full Duplex or Half Duplex Data
      • Designed to Meet Full Compliance with the Environmental
  16. GE Security S30-1SLC/A-60 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $391.13
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  17. American Fibertek SFP-FX Multimode 100Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, 2 Fiber, LC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $70.50
    Add to Wishlist

      • Industry Standard Modules
      • IEEE 802.3z Compliant Models
      • Multi-Source-Agreement Compatible
      • Hot Swappable/Plug and Play
      • One or Two Fiber LC or RJ45
  18. GE Security TT3020WDM Touchtone Telephone Interface Pots Transceiver, MM, 1 Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $961.19
    Add to Wishlist

      • Digital Fiber Transmission
      • Supports both 48-Volt and 24-Volt Systems, to be used with Analog Systems
      • Supports 90-Volt Ringer Voltage
      • Plug and Play Design Ensures Ease of Installation
      • Industry Standard RJ-11C Connector
  19. GE Security S30-2MLC-2 SFP-Port Gigabit 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $75.84
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  20. American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A Multimode 50 micron, 1000Mbps, 1310/1550nm, 550M, 1 Fiber, LC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $105.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Industry Standard Modules
      • IEEE 802.3z Compliant Models
      • Multi-Source-Agreement Compatible
      • Class 1 laser product, complies with EN60825-1
      • Hot Swappable/Plug and Play

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 106
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner