Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Mounting Options: Modules Remove This Item, Surface Mount Remove This Item
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 104
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
checkprodtFromhere
  1. GE Security, VAT1200, Video / Audio Transmitter, MM, 1 Fiber

    Add to Compare
    Price: $249.09
    Add to Wishlist
      • AM Video Transmission
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • 600 Ohms Audio Input Impedance
      • Transmits Balanced or Unbalanced Line-Level Audio (2.2 Volts Peak-to-Peak)
  2. GE SECURITY S732DVT-PST1 MM - Video & 2-Way MPD Data

    Add to Compare
    Price: $465.09
    Add to Wishlist
      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Includes transmitter, receiver and two power supplies
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  3. Fiber transmitter, 10/100 Mbs Ethernet data module - multimode

    Add to Compare
    Price: $690.12
    Add to Wishlist
      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface.
      • Link/Speed and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports.
      • Single mode and Multimode Fiber
  4. ETS, IFO-1, Balanced Audio Fiber Optic Transceiver Interface

    Add to Compare
  5. Pelco, FS85011AMST, SINGLE CH FIBER FOR SPECTRA

    Add to Compare
    Price: $438.22
    Add to Wishlist
      • SINGLE CHANNEL FIBER FOR SPECTRA
  6. Pelco, FS85011AMSTEX, Single Channel Fiber For Exsite

    Add to Compare
    Price: $699.10
    Add to Wishlist
      • Designed for Use in Spectra III™ and Spectra® IV Domes and in the ExSite® Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fibe
      • r
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron® Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Compatible with the FR85011A/FR85011 Fiber Receiver
  7. Pelco, FS85011ASFC, Single Channel Fiber For Spectra

    Add to Compare
    Price: $804.99
    Add to Wishlist
      • Designed for Use in Spectra III™ and Spectra® IV Domes and in the ExSite® Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fibe
      • r
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron® Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Compatible with the FR85011A/FR85011 Fiber Receiver
  8. Pelco, FS85011ASST, Single Channel Fiber For Spectra

    Add to Compare
  9. Pelco, FS85011ASSTEX, Single Channel Fiber For Exsite

    Add to Compare
    Price: $679.00
    Add to Wishlist
      • Single-Mode (9/125 ?m)
      • Designed for Use in Spectra III and Spectra IV Domes and in the ExSite Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fiber
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
  10. Transmitter, 1-Channel, 10-Bit Digital Video, Bi-Directional Data, For Spectra Singlemode ST-Connector

    Add to Compare
  11. GE Security, 600-1025-01-95R, SB2000 Transceiver, 3195 MHz SAW

    Add to Compare
  12. GE Security, SFP100FX1310TSC2KM, SFP 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC, 2MM (1310nm) – 2km

    Add to Compare
    Price: $74.73
    Add to Wishlist
      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Data rate 100Mbps to 1.25Gbps, varies on module
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • LC duplex receptacle
      • Low power dissipation
  13. Interlogix S20-1SLC/A-20 SFP-Port Fast 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module SM TX1310Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $113.23
    Add to Wishlist
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  14. Interlogix S20-1SLC/B-20 SFP-Port Fast 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module SM TX1550Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $113.23
    Add to Wishlist
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  15. Interlogix S20-2MLC-2 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module MM 1310Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $62.27
    Add to Wishlist
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  16. Interlogix S20-2SLC-20 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module SM 1310Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $78.87
    Add to Wishlist
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  17. Interlogix S25-2MLC-2 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module High Temp MM 1310Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $93.10
    Add to Wishlist
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  18. Interlogix S25-2SLC-20 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module High Temp SM 1310Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $107.94
    Add to Wishlist
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  19. Interlogix S30-1SLC/A-10 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module SM - 10km TX 1310Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $145.30
    Add to Wishlist
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available
  20. Interlogix S30-1SLC/A-20 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module SM - 20km TX 1310Nm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $173.00
    Add to Wishlist
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
      • Single mode or multi-mode fiber
      • 1 or 2 fiber configurations
      • RJ-45 1.25Gbps SFP available

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 104
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner