Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Channels: 4 Channel Remove This Item
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 150
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 8
checkprodtFromhere
  1. GE Security D3420WDMA 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver, MM, 1 Fiber
    Add to Compare
  2. GE Security D3420WDMB 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver, MM, 1 Fiber
    Add to Compare
  3. GE Security S707VR-RSTL 4 Channel Fiber Optic Video Receiver (Rack)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $766.51
    Add to Wishlist

      • Simultaneously receives 4 full-frame, real-time video signals over a multimode fiber
      • Video bandwidth - 6.2 MHz
      • Greater than 55 dB video SNR
      • Receives clear and high-quality images at a resolution up to 500 TVL over a distance of 2.5 miles (4.0 km)
      • 8-10-bit video processing depending on channels used
  4. GE Security S707VR-ESTL MM - 4 Channel Video, Digitally Processed, Rx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $766.51
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of four video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >55 dB
  5. GE SECURITY S704VR-RST MM - 4-CH Video Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $939.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of two real-time, full frame video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV Lines resolution
      • 8 MHz video bandwidth
  6. GE SECURITY S704VT-EST MM - 4-CH Video Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $922.57
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of two real-time, full frame video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV Lines resolution
      • 8 MHz video bandwidth
  7. GE Security S734DVR-RST1 MM - 4 Channel Video & 2-Way MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,569.94
    Add to Wishlist

    • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one multimode fiber
    • 10-bit video processing
    • 500 TV lines video resolution
    • Unique data translation function
    • Local or remote user-configurable data format
  8. GE Security S7704VR-RST SM - 4 Channel Video, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,702.74
    Add to Wishlist

      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV Lines resolution
      • 60 dB Video SNR
      • 8 MHz video bandwidth
      • Optical AGC
  9. GE Security S7707VR-EFC SM - 4-Channel Video, Digitally Processed, Rx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,593.69
    Add to Wishlist

      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >55 dB
      • 6.2 MHz video bandwidth
  10. GE Security S7707VR-EST SM - 4 Channel Video, Digitally Processed, Rx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,580.39
    Add to Wishlist

      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >55 dB
      • 6.2 MHz video bandwidth
  11. GE Security S7707VR-RFC SM - 4 Channel Video, Digitally Processed, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,518.08
    Add to Wishlist

      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >55 dB
      • 6.2 MHz video bandwidth
  12. GE Security S7707VR-RST SM - 4 Channel Video, Digitally Processed, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,307.86
    Add to Wishlist

      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >55 dB
      • 6.2 MHz video bandwidth
  13. Panasonic MR404C 4 channel FM video module receiver - multimode (up to 2.5 Km)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $926.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video Module Receiver Multimode
      • 4 Channel FM Receiver
      • Transmission Distance Range of 2.5Kms.
      • Full Color Transmission
      • PFM Transmission
  14. Panasonic MR440 4 Channel FM Video Module Receiver - Multimode (up to 5 Km)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,102.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • Modules or Rack Cards
  15. Panasonic MTX8485 Video Transmitter- Transceiver- Multimode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,158.83
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, power and optical presence
      • Switch-selectable 2 wire or 4 wire RS485
      • Switch-selectable RS485 or (1) RS422 and (1) RS232
      • Full color and real-time transmission
  16. Panasonic RR404C 4 Channel FM Video Rack Card Receiver - Multimode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $946.05
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • PFM Transmission
  17. Panasonic RR440 4 Channel FM Video Rack Card Receiver - Multimode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,071.09
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • Modules or Rack Cards
  18. Bosch LTC 4745/00 1310nm FOM, Receiver, Series Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,146.18
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  19. Bosch LTC 4745/60 1310nm FOM, Receiver, 4 Channel, Video Signals, 120vAC, 50/60Hz
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,146.18
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  20. Pelco FRD4M1ST 4 Channel Multimode ST Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $497.28
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4 Bidirectional Data Channels Support RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire), Manchester, and Bi-Phase Communication
      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 3 km (1.9 mi)
      • Single-Mode Support for Distances up to 69 km (42.9 mi)
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 150
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 8
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner