Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Set Descending Direction

Items 801 - 820 of 1099
checkprodtFromhere
  1. American Fibertek MRX-986C 8-Ch 10-Bit Digital Video/ Multi-Protocol Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $3,952.50
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A),PAL and SECAM
      • 10 Bit Digital Video Transmission
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Data Activity, Frame Sync, Optical Presence
      • Serial Digital Transmission
      • Full Color, Real Time Video Transmission
  2. American Fibertek MRX-986C-SL 8-Ch 10-Bit Digital Video/ Multi-Protocol Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $5,008.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A),PAL and SECAM
      • 10 Bit Digital Video Transmission
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Data Activity,Frame Sync, Optical Presence
      • Serial Digital Transmission
      • Full Color, Real Time Video Transmission
  3. American Fibertek RR-980C-SL Rack Card Receiver Video System
    Add to Compare
    Price: $3,014.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI
      • Available with Enhanced “Afinety” Intelligent Monitoring System
      • 10 Bit Digital Video Transmission
      • Serial Digital Transmission
  4. American Fibertek RRM-910 Single Channel Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $467.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI
      • Available with Enhanced “Afinety” Intelligent Monitoring System
      • 10 Bit Digital Video Transmission
      • Serial Digital Transmission
  5. American Fibertek RRM-910SL Rack Card Receiver, 1 Channel
    Add to Compare
    Price: $584.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI
      • 10 Bit Digital Video Transmission
      • Serial Digital Transmission
  6. American Fibertek RRM-920 Rack Card Receiver 2 Channel, Multi-Mode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $689.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI
      • 10 Bit Digital Video Transmission
      • Serial Digital Transmission
  7. American Fibertek RRM-920SL Rack Card Receiver FC Connector, Single Mode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $844.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI
      • 10 Bit Digital Video Transmission
      • Serial Digital Transmission
  8. American Fibertek RT-0880 Rack Card Transmitter - Audio Input
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,116.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two Channels of Bi-directional Audio
      • Diagnostics: Power and Optical Presence
      • 24 VAC Standard or 12 VDC Option
      • No User or Internal Adjustments
      • 600 Ohms Balanced or Unbalanced Audio
  9. American Fibertek RT-713C-SL Rack Card Transmitter, Video
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,528.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI, Data Activity
      • Available with Enhanced “Afinety” Intelligent Monitoring System
      • Digital Video Transmission
      • Serial Digital Transmission
  10. American Fibertek RR-1600E Single Channel Rack Card Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $949.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • Diagnostics: Power, Video and Optical Presence
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Video with Reverse Up-the-Coax PTZ over one Multimode Fiber
      • Modules or Rack Cards
      • PFM Video Transmission
  11. American Fibertek RR-188 Rack Card Receiver Video/Audio Output
    Add to Compare
    Price: $558.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video with Stereo Audio Utilizing One Multimode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • PFM Modulated Video
      • FM Modulated Audio
  12. American Fibertek RR-308SL Video/Audio Rack Card Receiver System
    Add to Compare
    Price: $835.45
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video with Audio Utilizing One Single mode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • PFM Modulated Video
      • FM Modulated Audio
  13. American Fibertek RR-388SL Rack Card Receiver Video/Audio System
    Add to Compare
    Price: $928.45
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video with Stereo Audio Utilizing One Singlemode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • PFM Modulated Video
      • FM Modulated Audio
  14. American Fibertek RR-440C-SL 4 Channel Rack Card Receiver Video System
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,638.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS 170A & RS 343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • Modules or Rack Cards
  15. American Fibertek RR-946C Rack Card Receiver Multi-Mode System
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,549.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI, DC Power and Digital Frame Sync
      • Automatic Resettable Fuses on Power Lines
      • RS485/422/232 Two Way Data
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • Serial Digital Transmission
  16. American Fibertek RR-946C-SL Rack Card Receiver Single Mode System
    Add to Compare
    Price: $3,092.25
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI, DC Power and Digital Frame Sync
      • Automatic Resettable Fuses on Power Lines
      • RS485/422/232 Two Way Data
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • Serial Digital Transmission
  17. American Fibertek MTX-8406C Video Transmitter/ 'Up-The-Coax' Control System
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,919.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, RS – 170A,RS –343A and PAL
      • Compatible with Panasonic VD2 signal
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • Wall or Rack Mount
  18. American Fibertek RR-108 Video / Single Channel Audio, 850nm, 16dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $496.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video with Audio Utilizing One Multimode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • PFM Modulated Video
      • FM Modulated Audio
  19. American Fibertek RRM-300C-S Rack Card Video Receiver, 1300nm, 12dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $357.60
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Small Profile
      • PFM Video Transmission
  20. American Fibertek RRM-3600C Video / Up-the-Coax Data, Except Panasonic, 1300/1550nm, 10dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,077.25
    Add to Wishlist

      • Diagnostics: Power, Video and Optical Presence
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Video with Reverse Up-the-Coax PTZ over one Singlemode Fiber
      • Rack Cards
      • PFM Video Transmission

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 801 - 820 of 1099
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner