Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201
Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

GE Security SM-FC-SC-10 Fiber Optic Jumper

SV# SM-FC-SC-10
Model No: SM/FC/SC/10
Price: $61.95

Availability: Usually ships 2-3 business days

The SM-FC-SC-10 is a professional single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that is suited for delivering optimal connection within a security application. The SM-FC-SC-10 optic jumper comes with 1 FC connection, 1 SC connection, a 10m length, as well as a high wiring capacity. The SM-FC-SC-10 optic jumper also features high affordability, and is able to be connected with ease within most applications.



See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Home page footer ads banner