Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

GE Security SM-DP-LC-LC-1 Fiber Optic Jumper

SV# SM-DP-LC-LC-1
Model No: SM/DP/LC/LC/1
Price: $41.95

Availability: Usually ships 2-3 business days

Price Match

The SM-DP-LC-LC-1 is a reliable single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that promotes exceptional operation in locations where it may be required with compatible devices. The SM-DP-LC-LC-1 fiber optic jumper comes with 4 LC connections, a 1m length, a high quality wiring construction, as well as an affordable price. The SM-DP-LC-LC-1 fiber optic jumper also consists of a simple installation, and is designed user friendly for all operators.



See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Home page footer ads banner