Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

GE Security SM-DP-LC-FC-3 Fiber Optic Jumper

SV# SM-DP-LC-FC-3
This item is discontinued.
Model No: SM/DP/LC/FC/3
Price: $46.95

Availability: Out of stock

GE Security  SM-DP-LC-FC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

 
Write Review

The SM-DP-LC-FC-3 is a professional single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that promotes powerful operation in locations where a compatible device is in use. The SM-DP-LC-FC-3 fiber jumper comes with a 3m length size, 2 FC connections, 2 LC connections, as well as a compact and lightweight design. This optic jumper also consists of an affordable price, and is suited for use in demanding applications.



Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:




* Required Fields


See any errors on this page? Let us know.


Home page footer ads banner