Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201
Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Videolarm EOF3C Multi-Mode Cross-Over Cable, SC To ST

SV# EOF3C
Model No: EOF3C
Price: $51.48

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Quick Overview

    • Multi-mode Fiber-optic Technology
    • Cross-over Cable Configuration
    • 2 x ST and 2 x SC Male Connectors

Videolarm EOF3C Multi-Mode Cross-Over Cable, SC To ST

The Videolarm Multi-mode Cross-over Cable (SC to ST) is a network cable that features multi-mode fiber-optic technology for communication over short distances. Direct connection to any network device can be achieved via cross-over cable configuration. The network cable comes with 2 x ST and 2 x SC male connectors.

Features

  • Multi-mode Fiber-optic Technology
  • Cross-over Cable Configuration
  • 2 x ST and 2 x SC Male Connectors


Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:




* Required Fields


See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Home page footer ads banner