Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: GE Security Remove This Item, Veilux Remove This Item

Continuing the legacy as one of the most recognized names in security, Interlogix affirms a long-standing commitment to market-leading brands. As a convenient one-source provider for our customers, our goal is to provide reliable and intuitive products that meet existing and future security needs. This means you can source your entire system from one provider rather than from different providers across the market. This delivers a hassle free installation and in the unlikely event of any problems occurring easier troubleshooting by the Interlogix support team.

With offices all over the world including the USA, Latin America, Australia and Canada there is always Interlogix office near you. This means that you expect only the best support and aftersales service.

For warranty information click here: http://www.interlogix.com/resources/customer-support/Return_and_Warranty_Policy.pdf


Contact Us
Tel: (888) 286-8889 opt. 2
Support: techsupport@interlogix.com

Set Descending Direction

Items 21 - 40 of 211
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Veilux VX-WLCDM 2.5-inch TFT LCD Test Monitor
    Add to Compare
    Price: $92.86
    Add to Wishlist

      • 2.5 inch TFT LCD Monitor
      • Manual Operation
      • Video System Input: PAL / NTSC
      • Specially Used in CCTV Testing and Monitoring
      • Available For Navigation
  2. GE SECURITY ADP/MM/ST/FC MM - Adapter, Male-Female, ST-FC
    Add to Compare
  3. GE Security, ADP-MM-ST-SC, MM - Adapter, Male-Female, ST-SC
    Add to Compare
  4. GE Security, ADPSMFCSC, Adapter, Male-Female, FC-SC
    Add to Compare
  5. GE Security, ADPSMFCST, Adapter, Male-Female, FC-SC
    Add to Compare
  6. GE Security, ADPSMSTSC, GE Security offers a Fiber Optic Single Mode Male-Female Adapter ST-SC
    Add to Compare
  7. GE Security SC-FC-OA SC To FC Optical Adapter
    Add to Compare
  8. GE Security SC-SC-OA SC to SC Optical Adapter
    Add to Compare
  9. GE Security SC-ST-OA SC to ST Optical Adapter
    Add to Compare
  10. GE Security TVC-OH TruVision Outdoor Housing
    Add to Compare
    Price: $38.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • TruVision
      • Outdoor
      • Box Cameras
  11. GE Security TVC-OH-H TruVision Outdoor Housing with H/B
    Add to Compare
    Price: $60.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • TruVision
      • Outdoor
      • Box Cameras
  12. GE Security TVC-OH-HW TruVision Outdoor Housing with H/B, Wiper
    Add to Compare
    Price: $82.72
    Add to Wishlist

      • TruVision
      • Outdoor
      • Box Cameras
  13. GE Security DR-EP GE Security Extendable Pendant Mount for Rugged Dome
    Add to Compare
  14. GE Security DR-FM Flush Mount for Rugged Dome
    Add to Compare
    Price: $22.47
    Add to Wishlist

      • Flush Mount for UltraView Rugged Domes
      • Construction: Aluminum
      • Finish: Powder coated
  15. GE Security DR-ICM Inside Corner Mount for UltraView Rugged Dome
    Add to Compare
    Price: $30.79
    Add to Wishlist

      • Inside Corner Mount for UltraView Rugged Domes (use with DR-RWM wall mount)
      • Construction: Aluminum
      • Finish: Powder coated
  16. GE Security DR-OCM Outside Corner Mount for UltraView Rugged Dome
    Add to Compare
    Price: $29.97
    Add to Wishlist

      • Outside Corner Mount for UltraView Rugged Domes (use with DR-RWM wall mount)
      • Construction: Aluminum
      • Finish: Powder coated
  17. GE Security DR-PDM Pendant Mount for Rugged Dome
    Add to Compare
    Price: $39.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • Pendant Mount for UltraView Rugged Domes
      • Construction: Aluminum
      • Finish: Powder coated
  18. GE Security DR-PM Indoor/outdoor Pendant Mount for Rugged Dome
    Add to Compare
  19. GE Security DR-RCM Corner Mount for UltraView Rugged Dome
    Add to Compare
  20. GE Security DR-RWM Wall Mount for Rugged Dome
    Add to Compare
    Price: $44.11
    Add to Wishlist

      • Wall Mount for UltraView Rugged Domes
      • Aluminum Construction
      • Powder coated Finish

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 21 - 40 of 211
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner