Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: Comelit Remove This Item, GE Security Remove This Item

Continuing the legacy as one of the most recognized names in security, Interlogix affirms a long-standing commitment to market-leading brands. As a convenient one-source provider for our customers, our goal is to provide reliable and intuitive products that meet existing and future security needs. This means you can source your entire system from one provider rather than from different providers across the market. This delivers a hassle free installation and in the unlikely event of any problems occurring easier troubleshooting by the Interlogix support team.

With offices all over the world including the USA, Latin America, Australia and Canada there is always Interlogix office near you. This means that you expect only the best support and aftersales service.

For warranty information click here: http://www.interlogix.com/resources/customer-support/Return_and_Warranty_Policy.pdf


Contact Us
Tel: (888) 286-8889 opt. 2
Support: techsupport@interlogix.com

When Comelit was first established their first intercom system still worked using thermionic valves. For more than half a century, Comelit has been a leading player in the technology sector and has seen technology go through an evolution from those early beginnings to what we see today. Today they specialize in: door entry systems, access control, video surveillance and telephone switchboards.

In all these application fields what seemed impossible just a few years ago is now a concrete reality. Innovation is the key in all areas of communication and surveillance and Comelit has invested in its R&D program to bring innovation to the forefront of its business activity delivering functional and stylish products for their clients.


Comelit USA

Tel: (888) 692-9739
Fax: (626) 930-0488

Support:tech@comelitusa.com
Set Descending Direction

Items 21 - 40 of 194
checkprodtFromhere
  1. GE Security, NX-588E, USB Single Program Flash Tool

    Add to Compare
  2. GE Security, ADP-MM-ST-SC, MM - Adapter, Male-Female, ST-SC

    Add to Compare
  3. GE Security, ADPSMSTSC, GE Security offers a Fiber Optic Single Mode Male-Female Adapter ST-SC

    Add to Compare
  4. GE Security SC-ST-OA SC to ST Optical Adapter

    Add to Compare
  5. GE Security, ADPSMFCSC, Adapter, Male-Female, FC-SC

    Add to Compare
  6. GE Security SC-FC-OA SC To FC Optical Adapter

    Add to Compare
  7. GE SECURITY ADP/MM/ST/FC MM - Adapter, Male-Female, ST-FC

    Add to Compare
  8. GE Security, ADPSMFCST, Adapter, Male-Female, FC-SC

    Add to Compare
  9. GE Security SC-SC-OA SC to SC Optical Adapter

    Add to Compare
  10. GE Security UVD-WD Wall Mount for UltraView Domes

    Add to Compare
  11. GE Security TVP-WM TruVision PTZ Mini Wall Mount from Interlogix

    Add to Compare
    Price: $47.08
    Add to Wishlist

      • For TruVision Mini PTZ Indoor & Outdoor
      • Compatible with TVP-12C and TVP-12DN
      • Compatible with TVP-12C-E and TVP-12DN-E
  12. GE Security IDB-2523 Legend Heavy Duty Housing Smoke Polycarbonate Dome

    Add to Compare
  13. GE Security CYH-3402 CyberDome II, Low Cost Housing, Rugged, Htr/Fan

    Add to Compare
  14. GE Security CYB-2202 CyberDome II Pendant Housing Clear Acrylic Dome

    Add to Compare
  15. GE Security 385005402 Installation wrench, 1/8-inch, Model 950 and 960 readers

    Add to Compare
  16. GE Security DR-EP GE Security Extendable Pendant Mount for Rugged Dome

    Add to Compare
  17. GE Security TVL-M2.8-10VA Megapixel Auto Iris IR Lens, 2.8-10mm

    Add to Compare
    Price: $130.20
    Add to Wishlist

      • 1/3
      • Up to 3 Megapixel Camera
      • 2.8-10mm Focal Length
      • DC Auto Iris
      • F1.4 Aperture
  18. GE Security CYH-4301 CyberDome II Select, Plenum Rated Flush Mount Housing, Coax

    Add to Compare
  19. GE Security CYB2208 Ultraview/Cyberdome Ii, Pendant, Acrylic

    Add to Compare
  20. GE Security DR-PM Indoor/outdoor Pendant Mount for Rugged Dome

    Add to Compare

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 21 - 40 of 194
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner