Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: GE Security Remove This Item, NVT Remove This Item

Network Video Technologies develops and markets an award winning line of video transmitters/receivers and hub/power systems for the transport of analog and IP video/data, low voltage and PoE power, over unshielded twisted pair (UTP) and Coax cable. While cables have been around for a long time there is always room for improvement and NVT continues to innovate seeking even better ways to gain unsurpassed performance in their equipment.

While being incorporated in the State of California NVT maintains its headquarters in Menlo Park and Sunbury, England. This means you are guaranteed friendly efficient customer service when you contact their support centre. So for the best cables in the business go NVT you won’t be disappointed.

For warranty information click here: http://www.nvt.com/content.php?type=template&key=warranty


Network Video Technologies, Inc.

Tel: (650) 462-8100
Fax: (650) 326-1940

Continuing the legacy as one of the most recognized names in security, Interlogix affirms a long-standing commitment to market-leading brands. As a convenient one-source provider for our customers, our goal is to provide reliable and intuitive products that meet existing and future security needs. This means you can source your entire system from one provider rather than from different providers across the market. This delivers a hassle free installation and in the unlikely event of any problems occurring easier troubleshooting by the Interlogix support team.

With offices all over the world including the USA, Latin America, Australia and Canada there is always Interlogix office near you. This means that you expect only the best support and aftersales service.

For warranty information click here: http://www.interlogix.com/resources/customer-support/Return_and_Warranty_Policy.pdf


Contact Us
Tel: (888) 286-8889 opt. 2
Support: techsupport@interlogix.com

Set Descending Direction

19 Item(s)
checkprodtFromhere
  1. GE Security, SC-LC-SM-FPC, SC-LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
    Add to Compare
  2. GE Security, SM-FC-FC-3, Fiber Optic Jumper, Two FC Conn., 3M
    Add to Compare
  3. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-FC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  4. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-FC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  5. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-LC-1  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  6. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-LC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  7. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-SC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  8. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-SC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  9. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-1  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  10. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  11. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  12. GE Security  SM-ST-FC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  13. NVT NV-PC4PR RJ45 Patch Cord, 4-pair
    Add to Compare
  14. NVT NV-BNC-8 Coax Jumper Cables 2 Feet
    Add to Compare
  15. GE Security SC/LC-MM-FPC SC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord
    Add to Compare
  16. NVT NV-DPSC4 Detachable Power Supply Cord Splitter (2 Feet)
    Add to Compare
  17. GE Security SM/DP/LC/FC/1 Fiber Optic Jumper Two LC and Two FC Conn, 1M
    Add to Compare
  18. GE Security SM/DP/LC/SC/1, Fiber Optic Jumper
    Add to Compare
  19. GE Security SM/ST/FC/3 Fiber Optic Jumper One ST and One FC
    Add to Compare

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

19 Item(s)
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner