Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: EverFocus Remove This Item, GE Security Remove This Item

Continuing the legacy as one of the most recognized names in security, Interlogix affirms a long-standing commitment to market-leading brands. As a convenient one-source provider for our customers, our goal is to provide reliable and intuitive products that meet existing and future security needs. This means you can source your entire system from one provider rather than from different providers across the market. This delivers a hassle free installation and in the unlikely event of any problems occurring easier troubleshooting by the Interlogix support team.

With offices all over the world including the USA, Latin America, Australia and Canada there is always Interlogix office near you. This means that you expect only the best support and aftersales service.

For warranty information click here: http://www.interlogix.com/resources/customer-support/Return_and_Warranty_Policy.pdf


Contact Us
Tel: (888) 286-8889 opt. 2
Support: techsupport@interlogix.com

EverFocus is a leading manufacturer of a wide variety of surveillance equipment including cameras DVR’s and control systems.

Everfocus is a true manufacturer conducting all their research and development as well as product assembly in house. This means that when you buy an Everfocus product it’s not a third party product that has been tested and rebranded, it’s made by them. This allows Everfocus to deliver high quality dependable units suitable for some of the most challenging environments in the world.

Based in Taiwan EverFocus has offices located around the world including the U.S.A (California & New York), Germany, China and Japan.

For warranty information click here: http://www.everfocus.com/warranty.cfm


EverFocus USA - California:

Tel: (626) 844-8888
Fax: (626) 844-8838


EverFocus USA - New York:

Tel: (631) 436-5070
Fax: (631) 436-5027

Set Descending Direction

17 Item(s)
checkprodtFromhere
  1. EverFocus CPI-75 75' Plug and Play Cable

    Add to Compare
  2. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-LC-1  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  3. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  4. GE Security SM/DP/LC/SC/1, Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  5. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-FC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  6. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-SC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  7. GE Security SC/LC-MM-FPC SC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Add to Compare
  8. GE Security, SC-LC-SM-FPC, SC-LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Add to Compare
  9. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-LC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  10. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  11. GE Security SM/ST/FC/3 Fiber Optic Jumper One ST and One FC

    Add to Compare
  12. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-FC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  13. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-1  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  14. GE Security SM/DP/LC/FC/1 Fiber Optic Jumper Two LC and Two FC Conn, 1M

    Add to Compare
  15. GE Security, SM-FC-FC-3, Fiber Optic Jumper, Two FC Conn., 3M

    Add to Compare
  16. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-SC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  17. GE Security  SM-ST-FC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

17 Item(s)
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner